0..9 10..19 20..29 30..39 40..49 50..59 60..69 70..79 80..89 90..99 00


0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2017中島宏之安達了一モレル西野真弘宗佑磨駿太ロメロ
2016中島宏之原拓也安達了一モレル宗佑磨糸井嘉男駿太
2015鉄平中島裕之原拓也安達了一ヘルマン平野恵一宗佑磨糸井嘉男駿太坂口智隆
2014鉄平ベタンコート原拓也安達了一ヘルマン平野恵一高橋信二糸井嘉男駿太坂口智隆
2013梶本勇介後藤光尊原拓也安達了一ロッティーノ平野恵一高橋信二赤田将吾
糸井嘉男
駿太坂口智隆
2012森山周後藤光尊山崎浩司安達了一スケールズ高橋信二赤田将吾駿太坂口智隆
2011森山周後藤光尊山崎浩司李承燁赤田将吾ヘスマン金子圭輔駿太坂口智隆
2010森山周後藤光尊山崎浩司一輝阿部真宏
赤田将吾
バイナム大村直之濱中治坂口智隆
2009森山周後藤光尊木元邦之フェルナンデス阿部真宏大村直之濱中治ローズ
2008森山周コリンズ木元邦之村松有人阿部真宏清原和博デイビー濱中治ローズ
2007森山周コリンズ的山哲也村松有人阿部真宏清原和博デイビー水口栄二ローズ平野恵一
2006森山周後藤光尊的山哲也村松有人阿部真宏清原和博デイビー水口栄二中村紀洋平野恵一
2005福留宏紀後藤光尊的山哲也村松有人阿部真宏塩谷和彦水口栄二サイモン平野恵一
2004後藤光尊三輪隆村松有人福留宏紀山崎武司塩谷和彦日高剛オーティズ平野恵一
2003副島孔太三輪隆葛城育郎福留宏紀山崎武司塩谷和彦進藤達哉オーティズ平野恵一
2002戎信行
副島孔太
三輪隆葛城育郎福留宏紀進藤達哉藤井康雄平野恵一
2001松元秀一郎加藤伸一三輪隆葛城育郎福留宏紀アリアス田口壮進藤達哉藤井康雄五十嵐章人
2000松元秀一郎加藤伸一三輪隆葛城育郎今村文昭アリアス田口壮藤井康雄嘉勢敏弘
1999松元秀一郎加藤伸一三輪隆ドネルス今村文昭プリアム田口壮藤井康雄嘉勢敏弘
1998藤本博史C・D松山秀明プリアム田口壮藤井康雄嘉勢敏弘
1997本西厚博福良淳一馬場敏史ドネルス松山秀明田口壮藤井康雄嘉勢敏弘
1996本西厚博福良淳一馬場敏史松山秀明勝呂壽統田口壮藤井康雄嘉勢敏弘
1995本西厚博福良淳一馬場敏史松山秀明勝呂壽統田口壮藤井康雄嘉勢敏弘
1994本西厚博福良淳一山越吉洋松山秀明熊野輝光田口壮藤井康雄キャブレラ
1993本西厚博福良淳一山越吉洋石嶺和彦松山秀明トーベ田口壮藤井康雄
1992川畑泰博福良淳一山越吉洋石嶺和彦松山秀明トーベ田口壮松永浩美本西厚博
1991南牟礼豊蔵
川畑泰博
福良淳一山越吉洋石嶺和彦松山秀明弓岡敬二郎熊野輝光福本豊松永浩美本西厚博
1990南牟礼豊蔵福良淳一山越吉洋石嶺和彦松山秀明弓岡敬二郎熊野輝光福本豊松永浩美本西厚博
1989野中崇博福良淳一山越吉洋石嶺和彦ブラウン弓岡敬二郎熊野輝光福本豊松永浩美本西厚博
1988福良淳一山越吉洋石嶺和彦ウイリアムズ弓岡敬二郎熊野輝光福本豊松永浩美本西厚博
1987簑田浩二飯塚富司岩本好広弓岡敬二郎熊野輝光福本豊松永浩美本西厚博
1986簑田浩二飯塚富司岩本好広弓岡敬二郎熊野輝光福本豊松永浩美
1985簑田浩二飯塚富司ヒックス水谷実雄弓岡敬二郎熊野輝光福本豊松永浩美吉沢俊幸
1984簑田浩二飯塚富司水谷実雄弓岡敬二郎バンプ福本豊松永浩美吉沢俊幸
1983簑田浩二八木茂水谷実雄弓岡敬二郎バンプ福本豊松永浩美吉沢俊幸
1982簑田浩二八木茂長池徳士マルカーノ弓岡敬二郎大橋穣福本豊島谷金二吉沢俊幸
1981簑田浩二八木茂長池徳士マルカーノ弓岡敬二郎大橋穣福本豊島谷金二吉沢俊幸
1980ウイリアムス八木茂長池徳士マルカーノ井上修大橋穣福本豊島谷金二吉沢俊幸
1979ウイリアムス渡辺勉長池徳士マルカーノ井上修大橋穣福本豊島谷金二吉沢俊幸
1978ウイリアムス渡辺勉長池徳二マルカーノ井上修大橋穣福本豊島谷金二吉沢俊幸
1977ウイリアムス渡辺勉長池徳二マルカーノ井上修大橋穣福本豊島谷金二吉沢俊幸
1976ウイリアムス渡辺勉長池徳二マルカーノ井上修大橋穣福本豊小松健二森本潔
1975ウイリアムス渡辺勉長池徳二マルカーノ井上修大橋穣福本豊小松健二森本潔
1974渡辺勉長池徳二バルボン井上修大橋穣福本豊小松健二森本潔
1973山口富士雄渡辺勉長池徳二ソーレル井上修大橋穣福本豊小松健二森本潔
1972山口富士雄渡辺勉長池徳二ソーレル三宅昇大橋穣福本豊小松健二森本潔
1971山口富士雄渡辺勉長池徳二阪本敏三三宅昇石井晶平林二郎小松健二森本潔
1970山口富士雄山本公士長池徳二阪本敏三カストロ石井晶平林二郎エメリー森本潔
1969山口富士雄山本公士長池徳二阪本敏三石川進石井晶平林二郎早瀬方禧森本潔
1968山口富士雄山本公士長池徳二阪本敏三石川進石井晶平林二郎早瀬方禧森本潔
1967山口富士雄山本公士長池徳二阪本敏三石川進石井晶平林二郎早瀬方禧森本潔
1966山口富士雄山本公士長池徳二ウォールス
石川進
石井晶衆樹資宏早瀬方禧石川進
1965山口富士雄山本公士山下健ウォールス河野旭輝
ウォールス
石井晶衆樹資宏早瀬方禧石川進
1964山口富士雄人見武雄山下健バルボン河野旭輝石井晶衆樹資宏早瀬方禧石川進
1963山口富士雄人見武雄山下健バルボン岡本健一郎石井晶衆樹資宏早瀬方禧
1962小川博人見武雄山下健バルボン岡本健一郎石井晶衆樹資宏木頃博巧レインズ
1961大下弘人見武雄山下健岡田豊岡本健一郎石井晶衆樹資宏バルボン
1960人見武雄山下健岡田豊岡本健一郎石井晶衆樹資宏バルボン増田浩
1959青田昇人見武雄山下健岡田豊岡本健一郎畠中良雄川合幸三バルボン増田浩
1958木織武美人見武雄山下健岡田豊岡本健一郎畠中良雄川合幸三バルボン増田浩
1957木織武美人見武雄山下健岡田豊岡本健一郎畠中良雄川合幸三バルボン増田浩
1956木織武美川越亀二山下健岡田豊岡本健一郎片山嘉視川合幸三バルボン増田浩
1955木織武美川越亀二山下健岡本健一郎片山嘉視川合幸三バルボンスピアマン
1954野口二郎山下健内尾勇酒沢成治川合幸三品川光中谷準志
1953西村正夫新居一仁山下健阪田清春内尾勇酒沢成治川合幸三ブリットン中谷演男
1952西村正夫松橋義喜
新居一仁
山下健小川英雄
阪田清春
内尾勇明石晃一川合幸三ブリットン中谷順次
1951西村正夫和中道夫山下健新居一仁
小川英雄
内尾勇明石晃一川合幸三野々村寛中谷順次
1950西村正夫和中道夫山下健伊藤治夫
新居一仁
内尾勇明石武川合幸三川島典秋中谷順次
1949西村正夫日比野武楠協郎永利勇吉鳥居兵治明石武宮崎剛平井正明中谷順次
1948日比野武楠安夫野口明
永利勇吉
安井鍵太郎上田藤夫宮崎剛平井正明明石武
1947日比野武楠安夫野口明安井鍵太郎上田藤夫三木久一
岩崎久太郎
坂井豊司田中幸男
1946日比野武石井武夫
山田伝
阪田清春野口明森田定雄上田藤夫三木久一今西錬太郎
坂井豊司
尾西信一
田中幸男







大相撲記録も

GDP、軍事費とか二国間比較

inserted by FC2 system