0..9 10..19 20..29 30..39 40..49 50..59 60..69 70..79 80..89 90..99 00


0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2017山崎憲晴熊原健人ロペス梶谷隆幸荒波翔倉本寿彦白崎浩之石川雄洋黒羽根利規
2016山崎憲晴熊原健人ロペス梶谷隆幸荒波翔倉本寿彦白崎浩之石川雄洋黒羽根利規
2015山崎憲晴ロペス梶谷隆幸荒波翔倉本寿彦石川雄洋多村仁志黒羽根利規
2014山崎憲晴金城龍彦梶谷隆幸荒波翔松本啓二朗石川雄洋多村仁志黒羽根利規
2013山崎憲晴金城龍彦渡辺直人ラミレス荒波翔森本稀哲松本啓二朗石川雄洋小池正晃嶋村一輝
2012山崎憲晴金城龍彦渡辺直人ラミレス荒波翔森本稀哲啓二朗石川雄洋小池正晃一輝
2011山崎憲晴金城龍彦渡辺直人スレッジ荒波翔森本稀哲松本啓二朗石川雄洋筒香嘉智一輝
2010山崎憲晴金城龍彦内川聖一スレッジ北川隼行野口寿浩松本啓二朗石川雄洋下窪陽介
2009山崎憲晴金城龍彦内川聖一ジョンソン北川隼行野口寿浩松本啓二朗仁志敏久下窪陽介
2008小関竜也金城龍彦内川聖一ジェイジェイ北川利之石井琢朗ビグビー仁志敏久相川亮二下窪陽介
2007ミツル金城龍彦内川聖一種田仁北川利之石井琢朗仁志敏久相川亮二下窪陽介
2006万永貴司金城龍彦内川聖一種田仁北川利之石井琢朗多村仁鈴木尚典相川亮二田中一徳
2005万永貴司金城龍彦内川聖一種田仁北川利之石井琢朗多村仁鈴木尚典相川亮二田中一徳
2004万永貴司金城龍彦内川聖一種田仁北川利之石井琢朗多村仁鈴木尚典相川亮二田中一徳
2003万永貴司金城龍彦内川聖一コックス北川利之石井琢朗中根仁鈴木尚典田中一徳
2002万永貴司金城龍彦内川聖一石井浩郎グラン石井琢朗中根仁鈴木尚典田中一徳
2001万永貴司波留敏夫金城龍彦古木克明ドスター石井琢朗中根仁鈴木尚典谷繁元信田中一徳
2000万永貴司進藤達哉波留敏夫古木克明新井潔石井琢朗中根仁鈴木尚典谷繁元信田中一徳
1999万永貴司進藤達哉波留敏夫古木克明新井潔石井琢朗中根仁鈴木尚典谷繁元信ポゾ
1998万永貴司進藤達哉波留敏夫新井潔石井琢朗中根仁鈴木尚典谷繁元信マラベ
1997万永貴司進藤達哉波留敏夫新井潔石井琢朗宮里太谷繁元信
1996万永貴司進藤達哉波留敏夫大塚義樹石井琢朗高橋眞裕宮里太谷繁元信飯塚富司
1995万永貴司進藤達哉波留敏夫横谷彰将石井琢朗高橋眞裕宮里太谷繁元信飯塚富司
1994万永貴司進藤達哉波留敏夫横谷彰将石井琢朗高橋眞裕宮里太谷繁元信堀江賢治
1993石井琢朗進藤達哉山崎賢一高木豊横谷彰将清水義之高橋眞裕宮里太谷繁元信堀江賢治
1992青山道雄谷繁元信山崎賢一高木豊横谷彰将清水義之高橋眞裕宮里太鴻野淳基堀江賢治
1991青山道雄谷繁元信山崎賢一高木豊横谷彰将清水義之高橋眞裕宮里太大野雄次銚子利夫
1990河野誉彦
青山道雄
谷繁元信山崎賢一高木豊横谷彰将清水義之高橋雅裕ポンセ大野雄次銚子利夫
1989谷繁元信片平晋作高木豊清水義之高橋雅裕ポンセ大野雄次銚子利夫
1988山下大輔片平晋作高木豊清水義之高橋雅裕ポンセ大野雄次銚子利夫
1987山下大輔片平晋作高木豊吉本博ローマン
アドゥチ
高木由一ポンセ大野雄次銚子利夫
1986山下大輔高木豊吉本博ローマン高木由一ポンセ若菜嘉晴
1985山下大輔レオン高木豊吉本博高木由一ホワイト若菜嘉晴
1984山下大輔レオン高木豊吉本博基満男高木由一長崎啓二辻恭彦若菜嘉晴
1983山下大輔レオン高木豊基満男高木由一長崎啓二辻恭彦斉藤巧
若菜嘉晴
1982山下大輔中塚政幸高木豊ピータース基満男高木嘉一長崎啓二辻恭彦斉藤巧
1981山下大輔中塚政幸岩井隆之ピータース基満男高木嘉一長崎啓二辻恭彦斉藤巧
1980山下大輔中塚政幸岩井隆之ジェームス基満男高木嘉一長崎慶一辻恭彦斉藤巧
1979山下大輔中塚政幸野口善男マーチン基満男高木嘉一長崎慶一辻恭彦
1978山下大輔中塚政幸野口善男矢野俊一伊藤勲高木嘉一長崎慶一辻恭彦ウォルトン
1977山下大輔中塚政幸野口善男矢野俊一伊藤勲高木嘉一長崎慶一辻恭彦
1976山下大輔中塚政幸野口善男矢野俊一伊藤勲ボイヤー長田幸雄辻恭彦ゲーリー
1975山下大輔中塚政幸野口善男伊藤勲ボイヤー長田幸雄辻恭彦重松省三
1974近藤昭仁中塚政幸野口善男伊藤勲ボイヤー長田幸雄江藤慎一重松省三
1973近藤昭仁中塚政幸野口善男宮原秀明伊藤勲ボイヤー長田幸雄江藤慎一重松省三
1972近藤昭仁中塚政幸野口善男ボイヤー伊藤勲重松省三長田幸雄江藤慎一安田泰一
1971近藤昭仁中塚政幸野口善男飯塚佳寛伊藤勲重松省三長田幸雄大橋勲安田泰一
1970近藤昭仁中塚政幸荒川堯伊藤勲重松省三長田幸雄大橋勲安田泰一
1969近藤昭仁中塚政幸ロジャース伊藤勲重松省三長田幸雄大橋勲金光秀憲
ロジャース
1968近藤昭仁中塚政幸アグウィリー伊藤勲重松省三長田幸雄桑田武金光秀憲
1967近藤昭仁杉本公孝平松政次アグウィリー伊藤勲重松省三長田幸雄桑田武金光秀憲
1966近藤昭仁杉本公孝アスプロスタンカ長田幸雄桑田武金光秀憲
1965近藤昭仁クレス森徹長田幸雄桑田武金光秀憲
1964近藤昭仁浜中祥和箱田淳ストーンクレス森徹長田幸雄桑田武金光秀憲
1963近藤昭仁浜中祥和箱田淳岩本堯森徹長田幸雄桑田武金光秀憲
1962近藤昭仁浜中祥和箱田淳岩岡保宏岩本堯森徹長田幸雄桑田武金光秀憲
1961近藤昭仁浜中祥和箱田淳岩岡保宏岩本堯太田勝長田幸雄桑田武金光秀憲
1960近藤昭仁浜中祥和岩岡保宏岩本堯黒木弘重近藤晴彦桑田武金光秀憲
1959坂本盛明岩岡保宏岩本堯黒木弘重近藤晴彦桑田武金光秀憲
1958藤井勇坂本盛明岩岡保宏児玉利一黒木弘重二宮政昭勝浦将元
1957藤井勇坂本盛明岩岡保宏入部久男児玉利一黒木弘重二宮政昭勝浦将元
1956藤井勇杉川喜久雄岩岡保宏入部久男手塚耀朗黒木弘重浜田一男神田昌男勝浦将元
1955楠拡応高橋真輝杉川喜久雄関口正巳手塚明治桝重正浜田一男神田昌男南温平
1954水谷則一高橋真輝藤井勇百々隆夫杉川喜久雄荻原隆神田昌男林直明中村国雄
1953森雅功岩本義行藤井秀郎清水秀雄中津正三安井亀和宮崎仁郎綱島新八
1952小西得郎岩本義行藤井秀郎清水秀雄木村勉安井亀和荒木茂永井馨
1951有馬義一岡本三男藤井勇大沢伸夫長富政武安井亀和荒木茂新井寛治
1950岩本信一山崎善平藤井勇大沢清長富政武安井亀和田中資昭長持栄吉
1949
1948
1947
1946







大相撲記録も

GDP、軍事費とか二国間比較

inserted by FC2 system