0..9 10..19 20..29 30..39 40..49 50..59 60..69 70..79 80..89 90..99 00


0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2017比屋根渉山田哲人大引啓次西浦直亨バレンティン川端慎吾武内晋一飯原誉士
2016比屋根渉山田哲人大引啓次西浦直亨バレンティン川端慎吾田中浩康武内晋一飯原誉士
2015比屋根渉大引啓次西浦直亨バレンティン川端慎吾田中浩康武内晋一飯原誉士
2014比屋根渉相川亮二西浦直亨バレンティン川端慎吾田中浩康武内晋一飯原誉士
2013比屋根渉相川亮二バレンティン川端慎吾宮本慎也田中浩康武内晋一飯原誉士
2012比屋根渉相川亮二福地寿樹バレンティン川端慎吾宮本慎也田中浩康武内晋一飯原誉士
2011濱中治青木宣親相川亮二福地寿樹バレンティンガイエル宮本慎也田中浩康武内晋一飯原誉士
2010志田宗大青木宣親相川亮二福地寿樹デントナガイエル宮本慎也田中浩康武内晋一飯原誉士
2009志田宗大相川亮二福地寿樹デントナガイエル宮本慎也田中浩康武内晋一飯原誉士
2008志田宗大リグス度会博文ガイエル宮本慎也田中浩康武内晋一飯原誉士
2007志田宗大リグスラミレス度会博文ガイエル宮本慎也田中浩康武内晋一鈴木健
2006志田宗大岩村明憲リグスラミレス度会博文土橋勝征宮本慎也田中浩康武内晋一鈴木健
2005志田宗大岩村明憲リグスラミレス度会博文土橋勝征宮本慎也田中浩康佐藤真一鈴木健
2004志田宗大岩村明憲飯田哲也ラミレス度会博文土橋勝征宮本慎也マーチン佐藤真一鈴木健
2003志田宗大岩村明憲飯田哲也ラミレス度会博文土橋勝征宮本慎也浜名千広佐藤真一鈴木健
2002代田建紀岩村明憲飯田哲也ラミレス度会博文土橋勝征宮本慎也浜名千広佐藤真一ペタジーニ
2001代田建紀岩村明憲飯田哲也ラミレス度会博文土橋勝征宮本慎也佐藤真一ペタジーニ
2000代田建紀飯田哲也馬場敏史土橋勝征宮本慎也佐藤真一ペタジーニ
1999池山隆寛飯田哲也馬場敏史土橋勝征宮本慎也小早川毅彦辻発彦ペタジーニ
1998城友博池山隆寛飯田哲也ムートン馬場敏史土橋勝征宮本慎也小早川毅彦辻発彦アンソニー
1997城友博池山隆寛飯田哲也笘篠賢治土橋勝征宮本慎也小早川毅彦辻発彦オルティス
1996城友博池山隆寛飯田哲也オマリー笘篠賢治土橋勝征宮本慎也橋上秀樹辻発彦ミューレン
1995城友博池山隆寛飯田哲也オマリー笘篠賢治土橋勝征宮本慎也橋上秀樹ミューレン
1994城友博池山隆寛飯田哲也笘篠賢治角富士夫橋上秀樹広沢克己
1993柳田昌夫池山隆寛飯田哲也笘篠賢治角富士夫橋上秀樹広沢克己杉浦享
1992柳田浩一池山隆寛飯田哲也長嶋一茂笘篠賢治角富士夫レイ清家政和広沢克己杉浦享
1991柳田浩一飯田哲也長嶋一茂笘篠賢治角富士夫レイ清家政和広沢克己杉浦享
1990長嶋一茂栗山英樹角富士夫水谷新太郎マーフィー広沢克己杉浦享
1989若松勉長嶋一茂青島健太角富士夫水谷新太郎広沢克己杉浦享
1988若松勉長嶋一茂青島健太角富士夫水谷新太郎広沢克己杉浦享
1987若松勉レオンブロハード青島健太角富士夫水谷新太郎渡辺進広沢克己杉浦享
1986若松勉レオンブロハード青島健太角富士夫水谷新太郎渡辺進広沢克己杉浦享
1985若松勉スミスマルカーノ青島健太角富士夫水谷新太郎渡辺進広沢克己杉浦享
1984若松勉スミスマルカーノ角富士夫水谷新太郎渡辺進杉浦享
1983若松勉マルカーノブリッグス角富士夫水谷新太郎渡辺進大杉勝男杉浦享
1982若松勉デントンハーローブリッグス角富士夫水谷新太郎渡辺進大杉勝男杉浦享
1981若松勉マニエルスコット角富士夫水谷新太郎渡辺進大杉勝男杉浦享
1980若松勉パラーゾスコット角富士夫水谷新太郎福富邦夫大杉勝男杉浦亨
1979若松勉ヒルトンスコット角富士夫水谷新太郎福富邦夫大杉勝男杉浦亨
1978若松勉杉村繁ヒルトンマニエル永尾泰憲福富邦夫大杉勝男杉浦亨
1977若松勉杉村繁マニエルロジャー永尾泰憲福富邦夫大杉勝男中村国昭
1976若松勉杉村繁マニエルロジャー永尾泰憲福富邦夫大杉勝男中村国昭
1975若松勉武上四郎荒川堯ロジャー永尾泰憲福富邦夫大杉勝男松井優典
1974若松勉武上四郎荒川堯ペピトーン
ロジャー
永尾泰憲小田義人内田順三
1973若松勉武上四郎荒川堯ロバーツ
ペピトーン
永尾泰憲小田義人内田順三ロペス
1972若松勉武上四郎荒川堯ロペスロバーツ中野孝征福富邦夫内田順三城戸則文
1971武上四郎荒川堯テータムロバーツ中野孝征福富邦夫丸山完二城戸則文
1970奥柿幸雄武上四郎チャンス西園寺昭夫ロバーツ中野孝征桑田武丸山完二城戸則文
1969奥柿幸雄武上四郎ジャクソン
チャンス
西園寺昭夫ロバーツ中野孝征豊田泰光丸山完二城戸則文
1968奥柿幸雄武上四郎ジャクソンロバーツ中野孝征豊田泰光丸山完二城戸則文
1967奥柿幸雄武上四郎徳武定之ロバーツ矢ノ浦国満篠田勇豊田泰光丸山完二城戸則文
1966岡嶋博治徳武定之マヒナス矢ノ浦国満篠田勇豊田泰光丸山完二倉島今朝徳
1965杉本公孝岡嶋博治徳武定之篠田勇豊田泰光丸山完二倉島今朝徳
1964杉本公孝平井嘉明徳武定之松本雄作町田行彦篠田勇豊田泰光丸山完二倉島今朝徳
1963杉本公孝平井嘉明徳武定之松本雄作町田行彦赤木健一豊田泰光小西秀朗中村修一郎
1962杉本公孝平井嘉明徳武定之太田文高佐藤孝夫赤木健一町田行彦小西秀朗中村修一郎
1961杉本公孝平井嘉明徳武定之佐藤孝夫赤木健一町田行彦小西秀朗中村修一郎
1960佐々木重徳平井嘉明箱田淳佐藤孝夫赤木健一町田行彦小西秀朗中村修一郎
1959佐々木重徳杉山悟箱田淳佐藤孝夫赤木健一町田行彦鵜飼勝美友川賢次
1958佐々木重徳土居章助箱田淳佐竹一雄佐藤孝夫青山浩町田行彦鵜飼勝美大久保英男
1957佐々木重徳小松原博喜箱田淳佐竹一雄佐藤孝夫谷田比呂美町田行彦鵜飼勝美大久保英男
1956佐々木重徳小松原博喜箱田淳佐竹一雄佐藤孝夫谷田比呂美中村栄鵜飼勝美大久保英男
1955宇野光雄小松原博喜箱田淳佐竹一雄佐藤孝夫渡辺光央中村栄鵜飼勝美大久保英男
1954宇野光雄土屋伍郎箱田弘志佐竹一雄佐藤孝夫渡辺光央中村栄千原雅生大久保英男
1953井上親一郎佐藤孝夫渡辺光央中村栄福田勇一大久保英男
1952井上親一郎石川尚任岩橋利男佐藤孝夫渡辺光央中村栄福田勇一川島孝
1951井上親一郎石川尚任岩橋利男土佐内吉治渡辺岩次中村栄福田勇一川島孝
1950井上親一郎石川尚任岩橋利男森谷良平土佐内吉治岩瀬剛中村栄福田勇一土屋五郎
1949
1948
1947
1946







大相撲記録も

GDP、軍事費とか二国間比較

inserted by FC2 system