0..9 10..19 20..29 30..39 40..49 50..59 60..69 70..79 80..89 90..99 00


0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2017吉川尚輝陽岱鋼ギャレット坂本勇人長野久義片岡治大亀井善行
2016藤村大介脇谷亮太ギャレット坂本勇人長野久義片岡治大亀井善行
2015藤村大介井端弘和セペダ坂本勇人長野久義片岡治大亀井善行
2014藤村大介井端弘和ロペス坂本勇人長野久義片岡治大亀井善行
2013藤村大介小笠原道大ロペス坂本勇人長野久義谷佳知亀井善行
2012藤村大介小笠原道大坂本勇人長野久義谷佳知亀井義行
2011工藤隆人
大村三郎
小笠原道大ラミレス坂本勇人長野久義谷佳知亀井義行
2010工藤隆人小笠原道大ラミレス坂本勇人長野久義谷佳知亀井義行
2009木村拓也小笠原道大ラミレス坂本勇人谷佳知亀井義行
2008木村拓也小笠原道大ラミレス小坂誠二岡智宏谷佳知清水隆行
2007木村拓也小笠原道大ゴンザレス小坂誠二岡智宏谷佳知清水隆行
2006川中基嗣小坂誠ディロン小久保裕紀二岡智宏仁志敏久清水隆行
2005川中基嗣元木大介清原和博小久保裕紀二岡智宏仁志敏久清水隆行
2004川中基嗣元木大介清原和博小久保裕紀二岡智宏仁志敏久清水隆行
2003川中基嗣元木大介清原和博川相昌弘二岡智宏仁志敏久清水隆行
2002川中基嗣元木大介清原和博川相昌弘二岡智宏仁志敏久清水隆行
2001川中基嗣元木大介長嶋茂雄清原和博川相昌弘二岡智宏仁志敏久村田真一
2000元木大介長嶋茂雄清原和博川相昌弘二岡智宏仁志敏久村田真一
1999川相昌弘元木大介清原和博石井浩郎二岡智宏仁志敏久村田真一
1998川相昌弘元木大介清原和博石井浩郎吉村禎章仁志敏久村田真一
1997川相昌弘元木大介清原和博石井浩郎吉村禎章仁志敏久村田真一
1996川相昌弘元木大介岡崎郁落合博満吉村禎章仁志敏久村田真一
1995川相昌弘元木大介岡崎郁落合博満吉村禎章原辰徳村田真一
1994川相昌弘元木大介岡崎郁篠塚和典吉村禎章原辰徳村田真一
1993川相昌弘熊野輝光岡崎郁篠塚和典吉村禎章原辰徳村田真一
1992川相昌弘熊野輝光岡崎郁篠塚和典吉村禎章原辰徳村田真一
1991川相昌弘ブラッドリー岡崎郁篠塚利夫吉村禎章原辰徳村田真一
1990川相昌弘簑田浩二岡崎郁篠塚利夫吉村禎章原辰徳ブラウン
1989川相昌弘簑田浩二岡崎郁篠塚利夫吉村禎章原辰徳有田修三
1988王貞治簑田浩二岡崎郁篠塚利夫吉村禎章原辰徳有田修三
1987王貞治松本匡史パセラ篠塚利夫吉村禎章原辰徳有田修三
1986王貞治松本匡史河埜和正篠塚利夫吉村禎章原辰徳有田修三
1985王貞治松本匡史河埜和正篠塚利夫原辰徳
1984王貞治松本匡史河埜和正篠塚利夫スミス原辰徳吉田孝司
1983王貞治松本匡史河埜和正篠塚利夫スミス原辰徳吉田孝司
1982王貞治松本匡史河埜和正篠塚利夫原辰徳吉田孝司
1981王貞治松本匡史河埜和正篠塚利夫柴田勲原辰徳吉田孝司
1980王貞治松本匡史河埜和正篠塚利夫柴田勲高田繁吉田孝司
1979王貞治大北敏博河埜和正篠塚利夫柴田勲高田繁吉田孝司
1978王貞治上田武司鈴木康友土井正三柴田勲高田繁吉田孝司
1977王貞治上田武司リンド土井正三柴田勲高田繁吉田孝司
1976王貞治上田武司ジョンソン土井正三柴田勲高田繁吉田孝司
1975王貞治上田武司ジョンソン土井正三柴田勲高田繁吉田孝司
1974王貞治上田武司長嶋茂雄黒江透修土井正三柴田勲高田繁吉田孝司
1973王貞治上田武司長嶋茂雄黒江透修土井正三柴田勲高田繁吉田孝司
1972王貞治上田武司長嶋茂雄黒江透修土井正三柴田勲高田繁吉田孝司
1971王貞治上田武司長嶋茂雄黒江透修土井正三柴田勲高田繁吉田孝司
1970王貞治上田武司長嶋茂雄黒江透修土井正三柴田勲高田繁吉田孝司
1969王貞治矢部祐一長嶋茂雄黒江透修土井正三桑田武高田繁吉田孝司
1968王貞治長嶋茂雄黒江透修土井正三大橋勲高田繁田中久寿男
1967王貞治長嶋茂雄柳田利夫土井正三大橋勲吉田勝豊田中久寿男
1966王貞治広岡達朗長嶋茂雄柳田利夫土井正三大橋勲吉田勝豊田中久寿男
1965王貞治広岡達朗長嶋茂雄柳田利夫土井正三大橋敬造吉田勝豊藤尾茂
1964王貞治広岡達朗長嶋茂雄柳田利夫池沢義行大橋勲坂崎一彦藤尾茂
1963王貞治広岡達朗長嶋茂雄柳田利夫池沢義行大橋勲坂崎一彦藤尾茂
1962王貞治広岡達朗長嶋茂雄渡海昇二池沢義行高林恒夫坂崎一彦藤尾茂
1961王貞治広岡達朗長嶋茂雄渡海昇二佐々木勲高林恒夫藤本伸藤尾茂
1960王貞治広岡達朗長嶋茂雄野口元三佐々木勲与那嶺要藤本伸藤尾茂
1959王貞治広岡達朗長嶋茂雄那須静雄加倉井実与那嶺要藤本伸藤尾茂
1958広岡達朗長嶋茂雄岩本堯与那嶺要藤本伸藤尾茂
1957南村侑広広岡達朗千葉茂岩本堯棟居進与那嶺要平井三郎藤尾茂
1956南村侑広広岡達朗千葉茂岩本堯広田順与那嶺要平井三郎藤尾茂
1955南村侑広広岡達朗千葉茂岩本堯広田順与那嶺要平井三郎藤尾茂
1954南村侑広広岡達朗千葉茂岩本堯広田順与那嶺要平井三郎藤尾茂
1953南村不可止萩原寛千葉茂岩本堯広田順与那嶺要平井三郎藤尾茂
山崎弘美
1952南村不可止萩原寛千葉茂内堀保広田順与那嶺要平井三郎長島進
久保木清
1951南村不可止萩原寛千葉茂内堀保藤原鉄之助山川武範
与那嶺要
平井正明南温平
長島進
1950萩原寛千葉茂内堀保藤原鉄之助山川喜作藤原利美
1949白石敏男萩原寛千葉茂内堀保山川喜作田中資昭藤原利美
1948白石敏男呉元敞千葉茂内堀保山川喜作田中資昭藤原利美
1947長岡久夫呉新亨千葉茂黒沢俊夫内堀保諏訪裕良山川喜作田中資昭橋沢俊夫
1946長岡久夫山田潔呉新亨千葉茂黒沢俊夫楠安夫
内堀保
諏訪裕良山川喜作三好主渡部弘
小池繁雄







大相撲記録も

GDP、軍事費とか二国間比較

inserted by FC2 system