0..9 10..19 20..29 30..39 40..49 50..59 60..69 70..79 80..89 90..99 00


0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2017斎藤佑樹杉谷拳士田中賢介飯山裕志レアード中田翔西川遥輝近藤健介中島卓也
2016陽岱鋼杉谷拳士田中賢介飯山裕志レアード中田翔西川遥輝近藤健介中島卓也
2015陽岱鋼大野奨太田中賢介飯山裕志レアード中田翔ハーミッダ西川遥輝中島卓也
2014陽岱鋼大野奨太飯山裕志小谷野栄一中田翔大引啓次金子誠中島卓也
2013陽岱鋼大野奨太飯山裕志小谷野栄一中田翔糸井嘉男
大引啓次
金子誠ホフパワー
2012田中賢介飯山裕志小谷野栄一中田翔糸井嘉男金子誠ホフパワー
2011高橋信二
スケールズ
田中賢介飯山裕志小谷野栄一中田翔糸井嘉男金子誠ホフパワー
2010森本稀哲高橋信二田中賢介飯山裕志小谷野栄一中田翔坪井智哉金子誠
2009森本稀哲高橋信二田中賢介飯山裕志稲田直人中田翔坪井智哉金子誠小田智之
2008森本稀哲高橋信二田中賢介飯山裕志稲田直人中田翔坪井智哉金子誠小田智之
2007森本稀哲田中賢介グリーンセギノール田中幸雄坪井智哉金子誠小田智之
2006古城茂幸SHINJO小笠原道大田中賢介奈良原浩セギノール田中幸雄坪井智哉金子誠マシーアス
2005古城茂幸SHINJO小笠原道大田中賢介奈良原浩セギノール田中幸雄坪井智哉金子誠阿久根鋼吉
2004古城茂幸SHINJO小笠原道大田中賢介奈良原浩セギノール田中幸雄坪井智哉金子誠阿久根鋼吉
2003古城茂幸阿久根鋼吉小笠原道大田中賢介奈良原浩井出竜也田中幸雄坪井智哉金子誠荒井修光
2002古城茂幸阿久根鋼吉小笠原道大田中賢介奈良原浩井出竜也田中幸雄中村豊荒井修光
2001古城茂幸阿久根鋼吉小笠原道大田中賢介奈良原浩井出竜也田中幸雄中村豊片岡篤史荒井修光
2000古城茂幸阿久根鋼吉小笠原道大田中賢介奈良原浩井出竜也田中幸雄中村豊片岡篤史荒井修光
1999古城茂幸阿久根鋼吉小笠原道大秦真司奈良原浩井出竜也田中幸雄中村豊片岡篤史荒井修光
1998古城茂幸広瀬哲朗小笠原道大落合博満奈良原浩井出竜也田中幸雄中村豊片岡篤史ブルックス
1997長冨浩志広瀬哲朗小笠原道大落合博満渡辺浩司井出竜也田中幸雄中村豊片岡篤史ブルックス
1996広瀬哲朗鈴木慶裕渡辺浩司井出竜也田中幸雄中村豊片岡篤史
1995広瀬哲朗鈴木慶裕白井一幸武田一浩井出竜也田中幸雄中島輝士片岡篤史マッキントッシュ
1994松浦宏明広瀬哲朗鈴木慶裕白井一幸武田一浩井出竜也田中幸雄中島輝士片岡篤史シュー
1993松浦宏明広瀬哲朗鈴木慶裕白井一幸武田一浩住吉義則田中幸雄中島輝士片岡篤史シュー
1992松浦宏明広瀬哲朗鈴木慶裕白井一幸武田一浩住吉義則田中幸雄中島輝士ベイスマーシャル
1991松浦宏明広瀬哲朗鈴木慶裕白井一幸五十嵐信一住吉義則田中幸雄中島輝士ベイスデイエット
1990松浦宏明広瀬哲朗鈴木慶裕白井一幸五十嵐信一古屋英夫中島輝士島田誠デイエット
1989松浦宏明広瀬哲朗鈴木慶裕白井一幸五十嵐信一古屋英夫イースラー中島輝士島田誠デイエット
1988松浦宏明広瀬哲朗高代慎也白井一幸五十嵐信一古屋英夫イースラー岡持和彦島田誠デイエット
1987大畑徹広瀬哲朗高代慎也白井一幸五十嵐信一古屋英夫パットナム岡持和彦島田誠木村孝
1986大畑徹広瀬哲朗高代慎也白井一幸五十嵐信一古屋英夫パットナム岡持和彦島田誠木村孝
1985菅野光夫高代慎也白井一幸五十嵐信一古屋英夫柏原純一岡持和彦島田誠木村孝
1984菅野光夫高代延博白井一幸五十嵐信一古屋英夫柏原純一岡持和彦島田誠木村孝
1983菅野光夫高代延博山本勝哉五十嵐信一古屋英夫柏原純一岡持和彦島田誠木村孝
1982菅野光夫高代延博山本桂五十嵐信一古屋英夫柏原純一岡持和彦島田誠木村孝
1981菅野光夫高代延博吉岡悟古屋英夫柏原純一岡持和彦島田誠千藤三樹男
1980菅野光夫高代延博富田勝吉岡悟古屋英夫柏原純一岡持和彦島田誠千藤三樹男
1979菅野光夫高代延博富田勝行沢久隆
吉岡悟
古屋英夫柏原純一岡持和彦久保俊巳千藤三樹男
1978菅野光夫服部敏和富田勝行沢久隆古屋英夫柏原純一岡持和彦久保俊巳千藤三樹男
1977菅野光夫服部敏和富田勝行沢久隆小田義人岡持和彦久保俊巳千藤三樹男
1976菅野光夫服部敏和富田勝行沢久隆高橋博士小田義人内田順三後藤和昭千藤三樹男
1975菅野光夫阪本敏三ジェスター末永吉幸高橋博士小田義人内田順三渋谷通千藤三樹男
1974大下剛史阪本敏三レイ末永吉幸高橋博士八重沢憲一白仁天相本和則千藤三樹男
1973大下剛史阪本敏三大杉勝男末永吉幸高橋博八重沢憲一白仁天レドモン千藤三樹男
1972大下剛史阪本敏三末永吉幸高橋博八重沢憲一白仁天クリスチャン千藤三樹男
1971大下剛史岩下光一大橋穣佐野嘉幸松村正晴八重沢憲一白仁天クリスチャン鈴木悳夫
1970大下剛史岩下光一大橋穣佐野嘉幸松村正晴八重沢憲一白仁天中原勝利鈴木悳夫
1969大下剛史岩下光一大橋穣佐野嘉幸松村正晴青野修三白仁天中原勝利鈴木悳夫
1968大下剛史岩下光一大下弘松村正晴青野修三白仁天二宮忠士鈴木悳夫
1967大下剛史岩下光一坂崎一彦岡嶋博治青野修三白仁天鈴木悳夫
1966松本俊一岩下光一坂崎一彦高島正義ラーカー青野修三西園寺昭夫ジマー鈴木悳夫
1965松本俊一岩下光一坂崎一彦ラーカー是久幸彦青野修三西園寺昭夫池沢義行山崎正之
1964松本俊一岩下光一緋本祥男青野修三是久幸彦堺崇展西園寺昭夫鈴木悳夫吉田勝豊
1963松本俊一岩下光一緋本祥好青野修三是久幸彦堺一也西園寺昭夫鈴木悳夫吉田勝豊
1962松本俊一岩下光一緋本祥好青野修三是久幸彦堺一也西園寺昭夫山本八郎吉田勝豊
1961松本俊一木村軍治緋本祥好河津宏紀松岡雅俊エディ武井西園寺昭夫山本八郎吉田勝豊
1960松本俊一木村軍治石原照夫河津宏紀松岡雅俊エディ武井西園寺昭夫山本八郎今井康夫
1959松本俊一木村軍治石原照夫河津宏紀松岡雅俊西園寺昭夫山本八郎今井康夫
1958木村軍治石原照夫浜田義雄松岡雅俊前川忠男西園寺昭夫山本八郎今井康夫
1957太田敏行木村軍治石原照夫浜田義雄松岡雅俊神谷定男西園寺昭夫山本八郎福岡常男
1956井上安雄西江一郎石原照夫浜田義雄種田訓久神谷定男簑原宏山本八郎福岡常男
1955高木公男
斎藤宏
西江一郎常見昇浜田義雄種田訓久神谷定男簑原宏水上静哉福岡常男
1954高木公男伊藤庄七浜田義雄長沢正二神谷定男常見泰生水上静哉千頭久米夫
1953伊藤庄七浜田義雄長沢正二神谷定男常見昇樽井信章千頭久米夫
1952浜田義雄長沢正二皆川定之常見昇南菊一金城政夫
1951大下弘浜田義雄野崎泰一皆川定之常見昇伊藤万喜三金城政夫
1950山崎克巳池田力大下弘浜田義雄稲川豪一皆川定之常見昇山県富人常見茂
1949米川泰夫池田力大下弘大沢清櫟信平皆川定之常見昇清原初男
1948太田義次長持栄吉熊耳武彦大下弘飯島滋弥三村勲皆川定之金山次郎谷義夫清家忠太郎
1947長持栄吉
大沢紀三男
熊耳武彦大下弘飯島滋弥一言多十高野力男大沢喜好黒尾重明
太田義次
清家忠太郎
1946長持栄吉熊耳武彦大下弘飯島滋弥一言多十大木董四郎大沢喜好黒尾重明根津弘司





サイト内検索


大相撲記録も

GDP、軍事費とか二国間比較

inserted by FC2 system